Membres de l'UMR

NOM

PRENOM

TELEPHONE

E-mail

ABERLENC-BERTOSSI

FREDERIQUE

6193

frederique.aberlenc@ird.fr 

ADAM

HELENE

6241

helene.adam@ird.fr 

ALBAR

LAURENCE

6230

laurence.albar@ird.fr 

AUTRAN

DAPHNE

6250

daphne.autran@ird.fr

BARNAUD

ADELINE

 

adeline.barnaud@ird.fr 

BARTHELEMY

BRUNO

6275

bruno.barthelemy@ird.fr

BERTHOULY

CECILE

 

cecile.berthouly@ird.fr 

BESSIERE

CAROLE

6221

carole.bessiere@ird.fr

BEULE

THIERRY

6187

thierry.beule@ird.fr

BOGUSZ

DIDIER

6281

didier.bogusz@ird.fr

BONNEAU

JOCELYNE

6215

jocelyne.bonneau@ird.fr

BOURRIE

ISABELLE

6412

 isabelle.bourrie@ird.fr isabelle.bourrie@umontpellier.fr 

BREUIL BLAIZE de MAISONNEUVE

FREDERIQUE

6433

frederique.breuil@ird.fr

CHABRILLANGE

NATHALIE

6494

nathalie.chabrillange@ird.fr

CHAMPION

VIRGINIE

6182

virginie.champion@ird.fr

CHAMPION

ANTONY

6196

antony.champion@ird.fr

CHERON

SOPHIE

6453

sophie.cheron@ird.fr

CHRESTIN

HAROLD

6454

harold.chrestin@ird.fr

COLLIN

MYRIAM

6344

myriam.collin@ird.fr

COMBES

MARIE-CHRISTINE

6434

marie-christine.combes@ird.fr

COUDERC

MARIE

6244

marie.couderc@ird.fr

COUTURON

EMMANUEL

6254

emmanuel.couturon@ird.fr

COUVREUR

THOMAS

 

thomas.couvreur@ird.fr

de KOCHKO

ALEXANDRE

6311

alexandre.dekochko@ird.fr 

DEVIC

MARTINE

6263

martine.devic@ird.fr

DOULBEAU

SYLVIE

6186

sylvie.doulbeau@ird.fr

DUBREUIL-TRANCHANT

CHRISTINE

6334

christine.tranchant@ird.fr

DUSSERT

STEPHANE

6459

stephane.dussert@ird.fr

FRANCHE

CLAUDINE

6260

claudine.franche@ird.fr

GANTET

PASCAL

6414

pascal.gantet@ird.fr  pascal.gantet@umontpelllier.fr

GHESQUIERE

ALAIN

6153

alain.ghesquiere@ird.fr

GRIMANELLI

DANIEL

6376

daniel.grimanelli@ird.fr

GUYOMARC’H

SOAZIG

6462

soazig.guyomarch@ird.fr   soazig.gyomarch@umontpellier.fr

HAMON

SERGE

6194

serge.hamon@ird.fr

HAMON

PERLA

6229

perla.hamon@ird.fr

ILBERT

PASCAL

6467

pascal.ilbert@ird.fr

INGOUFF

MATHIEU

6430

mathieu.ingouff@ird.fr mathieu.ingouff@umontpellier.fr

JALIGOT

ESTELLE

6292

estelle.jaligot@ird.fr

JOET

THIERRY

6423

thierry.joet@ird.fr

JOUANNIC

STEPHANE

 

stephane.jouannic@ird.fr

LAPLAZE

LAURENT

6196

laurent.laplaze@ird.fr

LARMANDE

PIERRE

6290

pierre.larmande@ird.fr

LASHERMES

PHILIPPE

6185

philippe.lashermes@ird.fr

LEBLANC

OLIVIER

6198

olivier.leblanc@ird.fr

LEJBOWICZ

MAIA

6176

maia.lejbowicz@ird.fr

LORIEUX

MATHIAS

 

mathias.lorieux@ird.fr

LUCAS

MIKAEL

 

mikael.lucas@ird.fr

MALAURIE

BERNARD

6445

bernard.malaurie@ird.fr

MARIAC

CEDRIC

6416

cedric.mariac@ird.fr

MARMEY

PHILIPPE

6445

philippe.marmey@ird.fr

MICHAUD

CAROLINE

6497

caroline.michaud@ird.fr

MIROUZE

MARIE

 

marie.mirouze@ird.fr

MORCILLO

FABIENNE

6235

fabienne.morcillo@ird.fr

MOUKOUANGA

DANIEL

6476

daniel.moukouanga@ird.fr

PHAM

JEAN-LOUIS

 

jean-louis.pham@ird.fr

PONCET

VALERIE

6251

valerie.poncet@ird.fr

RICHAUD

FABIENNE

6142

fabienne.richaud@ird.fr

ROSCOE

THOMAS

6263

thomas.roscoe@ird.fr

SABOT

FRANCOIS

6418

francois.sabot@ird.fr

SCARCELLI

NORA

6165

nora.scarcelli@ird.fr

TANDO

NDOMASSI

6210

ndomassi.tando@ird.fr

THUILLET

ANNE-CELINE

6286

anne-celine.thuillet@ird.fr

TRANBARGER

TIMOTHY

6235

timothy.tranbarger@ird.fr

TREGEAR

JAMES

6104

james.tregear@ird.fr

VAISSAYRE

VIRGINIE

6473

virginie.vaissayre@ird.fr

VIGOUROUX

YVES

6245

yves.vigouroux@ird.fr

ZEKRAOUI

LEILA

6478

leila.zekraoui@ird.fr